Buitenland losse kavels - Foreign single lots from A/Z - Deutsche Auslandpostamter/German postoffices abroad
DEUTSCHE POST IN CHINA, 8, 3Pf. olivbraun mit schrägem Handstempelaufdruck China, Postfrisch, Prachtstück, signiert Bothe und Attest David Brandon, selten
GERMAN POST IN CHINA, 8, 3Pf. olivebrown with "schrägem Handstempelaufdruck China", never hinged, extremely fine, signed Bothe and cert. David Brandon, seldom offered