Kavel 2165

SOUTH AMERICA, (un)used/never hinged beautiful specialised lot with material that is hardly ever offered with many misprints like inverted, blocs of four, doubleprints and imperforated with material that is not mentioned in the catalogue, in 2 thick stockbooks ZUID AMERIKA, (on)gebruikt/postfris prachtig gespecialiseerd lot met veel beter materiaal welke zelden wordt aangeboden w.o. vele foutdrukken zoals inverted, blokken van vier, dubbeldrukken en ongetand, waarbij materiaal welk niet in de catalogus vermeld, in 2 dikke stockboeken
Start: € 1000
Opbrengst: € 3000