Kavel 2186

WORLD, "safestockbook", lot of an old Dutch stampdealer with the better stamps and sets which he kept in the safe and the so called errors, stamps and sets that he could not find in the catalogue. Also special blocs of four, mostly unused/never hinged and some modern material, in stockbook WERELD, "kluisstockboek" lot van oude Nederlandse postzegelhandelaar met de betere zegels en series welke hij in de kluis bewaarde en de zogenaamde afwijkingen en zegels en series welke hij niet in de catalogi kon vinden, ook speciale blokjes en blokken van vier, merendeels ongebruikt/postfris en iets modern materiaal, in stockboek
Start: € 3500
Opbrengst: € 5500