Kavel 2304

Wereld collecties, stocks en restanten - World collections and stocks - Motief collecties
U.N.O., nice exhibitioncollection with many scarce stamps, sets, blocs and complete sheets with misprints and partly imperforated material which we have never seen before. In the collection many English Colonies, Asia and South America, mounted on blanc sheets with descriptions, in 8 Leuchtturm albums U.N.O., prachtige Tentoonstellingscollectie met veel zeldzame zegels, series en blokken en complete vellen o.a. foutdrukken en gedeeltelijk ongetand materiaal welk wij nog nooit eerder hebben gezien. In de collectie o.a. veel Engelse Koloniën, Azië en Zuid Amerika, opgezet op blanco bladen met omschrijvingen, in 8 Leuchtturm albums
Start: € 1750
Opbrengst: € 0