Kavel 2515

Buitenland: Wereld losse kavels en collecties van A tot Z Foreign: World single lots and collections from A till Z - Wereld - World
ZUID AMERIKA 1850-1965, (on)gebruikte/postfrisse zeer grote, uitgebreide collectie waarbij alle landen goed vertegenwoordigd. Alle collecties beginnend met zeer veel en uitgebreid verzameld klassiek, verder vaak van latere periode alle betere zegels en series aanwezig, ook porten, diensten etc., prachtige collectie met een enorme cataloguswaarde, in 4 overvolle albums SOUTH AMERICA 1850-1965, (un)used/never hinged very large collection with all countries very well represented. All collections starting with good and comprehensive collected classic material, further often of a later period all better stamps and sets, also postage due, service, etc., beautifull collection with a huge catalogue value, good viewing recommanded, in 4 very well filled albums
Start: € 2500
Opbrengst: € 4400