Kavel 1843

Buitenland: Wereld collecties, stocks en restanten van A t/m ZForeign: World collections, stocks and remainders from A till Z - Wereld - World
WERELD BLOKKEN EN VELLEN T/M EIND 2006, prachtige geheel postfrisse collectie van blokken, velletjes en vellen van zeer veel landen van 1990 t/m eind 2006 vrijwel alles aanwezig en veel voor deze periode, zelden zo uitgebreid aangeboden, heeft vele en vele tienduizenden euro's aan nieuwtjesprijs gekost, ideaal om verder te verzamelen of voor een winkelier, in 26 luxe Davo Kosmos albums, 3 fdc albums, vellenmap en iets in cassette WORLD BLOCS AND SHEETS UPTO END 2006, fantastic complete never hinged collection of blocs, sheets of many different countries from 1990 upto end of 2006, almost everything present, seldom offered in this quantity, the costprice has been many thousands of Euro's, ideal lot to collect further or for a dealer/shopkeeper, in 26 luxerious Davo Kosmos albums, 3fdc albums, sheetsmap and some in cassette
Start: € 2500
Opbrengst: € 6200