Kavel 798

WERELD, (on)gebruikte/postfrisse verzameling en doubletten, verzameld op land en motief, veelal gebruikt verzameld vanaf 1840, Engeland nr.1 t/m het moderne deel, o.a. collectie U.S.A. incl. veel moderner postfris, in 4 Davo albums, Engeland met postfris, in 2 Davo albums, Indonesiƫ postfris incl. de voetbalblokken etc., in 2 Davo albums, totaal, in 356 albums/stockboeken en los w.o. presentationpacks/nieuwtjes/PTT mapjes, in 14 verhuisdozenWORLD, (un)used/never hinged collection and duplicates, collected on country and theme, collected mostly used from 1840 onwards, England nr.1 upto the modern part, collection U.S.A incl. many modern/never hinged, in 4 Davo albums, England never hinged, in 2 Davo albums, Indonesia never hinged the "voetbalblokken" etc., in 2 Davo, total in 356 albums/stockbooks and loose with presentations packages, new issues, PTT sets, in 14 removal boxes
Start: € 1000
Opbrengst: € 3800