Kavel 1710

Wereld collecties, lots, doubletten en handelsvoorraden van A t/m Z World collections, lots, duplicates and dealerstocks from A till Z - Wereld - World
WERELD, lot met veelal betere (on)gebruikte/postfrisse zegels en complete series waarbij Zuid Amerika met Honduras postfris. Ook Engeland t/m 10 Sh.blauw, Luxemburg vanaf de eerste emissie, Italië diverse mooie series ongebruikt en kostbaar deel U.S.A. klassiek incl. 90ct zegels en 1892 $1 oranje, in stockboek WORLD, lot with many better (un)used/never hinged stamps and complete sets with South America with old Honduras never hinged. Also England upto 10Sh. blue, Luxembourg starting first issue, Italy various nice sets unused and valuable part U.S.A. classics incl. 90ct stamps and $1 orange, in stockbook
Start: € 1000
Opbrengst: € 1450