Wereld collecties, lots, doubletten en handelsvoorraden van A t/m Z World collections, lots, duplicates and dealerstocks from A till Z - Wereld - World
WERELD, (on)gebruikt/postfris en brieven in Showboek met beter materiaal, blokken van vier, Zuid Afrika oude brieven, Katapultvlucht, blokken en veldelen, ook leuk Korea etc., in Safe ringband
WORLD, (un)used/never hinged and letters in Showbook with better material, blocs of four, South Africa old letters, Katapultflight, blocs and sheets, also good korea etc., in Safe ringbinder